Studio Schedule

Monday

Studio A

  • 3:00PM-4:00PM           Extra Work
  • 4:15PM-5:15PM     Level 5/6 Tap T
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM    TBC
  • 5:45PM-6:30PM   Junior Tap
  • 6:30PM-7:30PM   Level 9/10 Tap T
  • 7:30PM-8:30PM   Level 9/10 Jazz T
  • 8:30PM-9:15PM   Level 10 Small Tap

Studio B

  • 3:00PM-4:00PM Stretch & Strength
  • 4:15PM-5:30PM   Level 9/10 Ballet T
  • 5:30PM-6:30PM   Level 5/6 Ballet C
  •  6:30PM-7:15PM   Junior Ballet

     

Studio C

  • 3:00PM-4:00PM  Studio Available
  • 4:00PM-5:00PM   Level 2 Tap
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Junior Jazz
  • 5:45PM-6:30PM Inter/Teen Tap
  • 6:30PM-7:30PM   Level 5/6 Tap T

Tuesday

Studio A

  • 4:15PM-5:15PM   Level 7 Jazz T
  • 5:15PM-6:15PM   Level 7-10 Tap C
  • 6:15PM-7:15PM   Level 9/10 Jazz C

Studio B

  • 4:15PM-5:15PM   Level 4 Ballet C
  • 5:15PM-6:15PM   Level 2 Ballet
  • 6:15PM-7:15PM   Level 3 Ballet T
  • 7:30PM-8:30PM   Level 7-10 Ballet C
  • 8:30PM-9:00PM   Level 7-10 Pointe

Studio C

  • 4:15PM-5:15PM   Level 1/2 Jazz
  • 5:15PM-6:15PM   Level 3 Jazz
  • 6:15PM-7:15PM   Level 4 Jazz T
  • 7:15PM-8:15PM   Extra Work
     

Wednesday

Studio A

  • 4:15PM-5:15PM     Pre-School
  • 5:15PM-6:15PM Musical Theater 1-3
  • 6:15PM-7:15PM Musical Theater 4-10
  • 7:15PM-8:15PM   Extra Work  
  • 8:15PM-9:15PM   Level 8 Jazz C
     

Studio B

  • 4:15PM-5:00PM     Hip Hop B/C
  • 5:00PM-6:00PM     Hip Hop D
  • 6:15PM-7:00PM     Hip Hop A
  • 7:00PM-7:45PM   Adult Hip Hop
  • 7:45PM-8:30PM Adult Ballet/Contemp
     

Studio C

  • 4:15PM-5:00PM   Minis Tap
  • 5:00PM-5:45PM  Minis Ballet
  • 5:45PM-6:30PM Inter/Teen Ballet
  • 6:30PM-7:15PM Inter/Teen Jazz
  • 7:15PM-8:15PM   Level 6/7 Ballet T 
  • 8:15PM-9:30PM   Level 9/10 Ballet E
     

Thursday

Studio A

  • 4:15PM-5:00PM   Level 4/5 Tap C
  • 5:15PM-6:15PM   Level 7/8 Tap T
  • 6:15PM-7:15PM   Level 6/7 Jazz C
  • 7:15PM-8:15PM   Level 8 Jazz T
     

Studio B

  • 4:15PM-5:15PM Stretch & Strength
  • 5:15PM-6:00PM   Level 1 Ballet
  • 6:00PM-7:00PM   Level 4/5 Jazz C
  • 7:00PM-8:00PM   Level 4/5 Ballet T
  • 8:15PM-9:15PM   Level 8 Ballet T
     

Studio C

  • 4:15PM-5:00PM   Level 1 Tap
  • 5:00PM-6:00PM   Level 3 Tap
  • 6:00PM-7:00PM   Level 3 Ballet C
  • 7:15PM-8:15PM   Level 6 Tap C
     

Friday

Studio A

  • 4:15PM-5:15PM Stretch & Strength
  • 5:15PM-6:15PM Jumps and Turns
  • 6:30PM-7:30PM Jumps and Turns

Studio B

  • 4:15PM-5:15PM    Acro A
  • 5:15PM-6:15PM      Acro B
  • 6:30PM-7:30PM    Acro C
  • 7:30PM-8:30PM   Extra Work
     

Studio C

  • 4:15PM-5:15PM Advanced Ballet P
  • 5:15PM-6:15PM Stretch & Strength
  • 6:30PM-7:30PM    TBC

Saturday

Studio A


 

Studio B


 

Studio C

  • 9:30AM-10:30AM    Pre-School Combo
  • 10:30AM-11:00AM  Intro to Dance
  • 11:00AM-11:45AM  Mini Tap
  • 11:45AM-12:30PM    Mini Ballet