Studio Schedule

Monday

Studio A

  • 3:00PM-4:00PM Extra Work

  • 4:00PM-5:00PM Level 5/6 Tap T

  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Level 1 Jazz

  • 5:45PM-6:30PM Extra Work

  • 6:30PM-7:30PM Level 9/10 Tap Tech

  • 7:30PM-8:30PM Level 9/10 Jazz Tech

  • 8:30PM-9:15PM Level 10 Small Group Tap

Studio B

  • 3:00PM-4:00PM Stretch & Strength

  • 4:15PM-5:30PM Level 9/10 Ballet Tech

  • 5:30PM-6:30PM Level 5/6 Ballet Choreo

  • 6:30PM-7:15PM Junior Ballet

Studio C

  • 3:00PM-4:00PM Studio Available

  • 4:00PM-5:00PM Level 2 Tap

  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Junior Jazz

  • 5:45PM-6:30PM Junior Tap

  • 6:30PM-7:30PM Level 5/6 Tap Tech


Tuesday

Studio A

  • 4:15PM-5:15PM Level 7 Jazz Tech

  • 5:15PM-6:15PM Level 7-10 Tap Choreo

  • 6:15PM-7:15PM Level 9/10 Jazz Choreo

Studio B

  • 4:15PM-5:15PM Level 4 Ballet Choreo

  • 5:15PM-6:15PM Level 2 Ballet

  • 6:15PM-7:15PM Level 3 Ballet Tech

  • 7:30PM-8:30PM Level 7-10 Ballet Choreo

  • 8:30PM-9:00PM Level 7-10 Pointe

Studio C

  • 4:15PM-5:15PM Level 2 Jazz

  • 5:15PM-6:15PM Level 3 Jazz

  • 6:15PM-7:15PM Level 4 Jazz Tech

  • 7:15PM-8:15PM Extra Work


Wednesday

Studio A

  • 4:15PM-5:15PM Pre-School

  • 5:15PM-6:15PM Musical Theater 1-3

  • 6:15PM-7:15PM Musical Theater 4-10 / Production / XL Group

  • 7:15PM-8:15PM Variety

  • 8:15PM-9:15PM Level 8 Jazz Choreo

Studio B

  • 4:15PM-5:00PM Hip Hop B/C

  • 5:00PM-6:00PM Hip Hop D

  • 6:15PM-7:00PM Hip Hop A

  • 7:00PM-7:45PM Adult Hip Hop / Open

  • 7:45PM-8:30PM Adult Ballet/Contemp

Studio C

  • 4:15PM-5:00PM Mini Tap

  • 5:00PM-5:45PM Minis Ballet

  • 7:15PM-8:15PM Level 6/7 Ballet Tech

  • 8:15PM-9:30PM Level 9/10 Ballet E


Thursday

Studio A

  • 4:15PM-5:00PM Level 4/5 Tap Choreo

  • 5:15PM-6:15PM Level 7/8 Tap Tech

  • 6:15PM-7:15PM Level 6/7 Jazz Choreo

  • 7:15PM-8:15PM Level 8 Jazz Tech

Studio B

  • 4:15PM-5:15PM Stretch & Strength

  • 5:15PM-6:00PM Level 1 Ballet

  • 6:00PM-7:00PM Level 4/5 Jazz Choreo

  • 7:00PM-8:00PM Level 4/5 Ballet Tech

  • 8:15PM-9:15PM Level 8 Ballet Tech

Studio C

  • 4:15PM-5:00PM Level 1 Tap

  • 5:00PM-6:00PM Level 3 Tap

  • 6:00PM-7:00PM Level 3 Ballet Choreo

  • 7:15PM-8:15PM Level 6 Tap Choreo


Friday

Studio A

  • 4:15PM-5:15PM Stretch & Strength

  • 5:15PM-6:15PM Jumps and Turns B

  • 6:30PM-7:30PM Jumps and Turns A

Studio B

  • 4:15PM-5:15PM Acro A

  • 5:15PM-6:15PM Acro B

  • 6:30PM-7:30PM Acro C

  • 7:30PM-8:30PM Extra Work

Studio C

  • 4:15PM-5:15PM Advanced Ballet P

  • 5:15PM-6:15PM Stretch & Strength

  • 6:30PM-7:30PM TBC


Saturday

Studio A


 

Studio B


 

Studio C

  • 9:30AM-10:30AM Pre-School Combo

  • 10:30AM-11:00AM Intro to Dance

  • 11:00AM-11:45AM Mini Ballet

  • 11:45AM-12:30PM Mini Tap